Search hotels from Holiday Inn and other hotel chains

Holiday Inn

Find Holiday Inn hotels on Trabber. We search hotel and travel agency websites to find your best hotel from Holiday Inn chain or any other hotel chain.

Cities with hotels Holiday Inn

Top-rated Holiday Inn hotels

  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
$110
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • pets
  • golf
From
$90
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
From
$164

Holiday Inn London Gatwick - Worth by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • accessible
From
$82

Holiday Inn Skopje by IHG

★★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • spa
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • car
  • accessible
  • shuttle
From
$137
  • spa
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • car
  • accessible
  • pets
  • golf
From
$70
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • accessible
  • golf
From
$96

Holiday Inn Meydan by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • spa
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • car
  • accessible
From
$85
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • accessible
From
$110
  • spa
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
  • pets
  • golf
From
$127

Holiday Inn México Santa Fe by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
From
$102
  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • internet (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
  • golf
From
$97
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • pets

Holiday Inn Express Baruna Bali by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • spa
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
From
$53

Holiday Inn - Tbilisi by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • spa
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
  • pets
From
$87

Holiday Inn Johannesburg-Rosebank by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
  • kids club
  • golf
From
$107
  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
$237

Holiday Inn Parque Anhembi, An Ihg

★★★

8.6

Very good

  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • pets
From
$117